7th SICACO 2018 WINNERS LIST
Grand Prize / lzabela Kowalska – Wieczorek (Poland)
Gold Prize / Recep Bayramoglu (Turkey)
Silver Prize / Shahrokh Heidari (France)
Silver Prize / Valentin Druzhinin (Russia)
Bronze Prize / Corradeschi Ghlno (Italy)
Bronze Prize / Mahmood Nzari (Iran)
Bronze Prize / Rocio Munoz (Peru)
Bronze Prize / Jung, Chae Lin (Korea)
Bronze Prize / Kim, Soo Bin (Korea)

Special Prize / Joanna Wasiak-Bassa (Poland)
Special Prize / Huseyin Cakmak (Cyprus)
Special Prize / Park, Ki So (Korea)
Special Prize / Akbar Torabpour (Iran)
Special Prize / Galym Boranbayev (Kazakhstan)

Student H.M / Eghball Talab Paskeh (Iran)
Student H.M / Yusuf Mert Erturk (Turkey), 10y
Student H.M / Mapta Yomakobat (Serbia), 10y
Student H.M / Eghball Talab Paskeh (Iran)

Student S.P / Reyhaneh Fakoori (Iran), 17y
Student S.P / Aziz Goveli (Turkey), 12y
Student S.P / Setayesh Rajabian (Iran), 13y
Student S.P / Songul Sep (Turkey), 14y

Theme Prize / Kazanevsky Vladimir (Ukraine)
Theme Prize / Mlhai Ignat (Romania)
Theme Prize / Makhmudjon Eshonkulov (Uzbekistan)
Theme Prize / Tommy Thomdean (Indonesia)
Theme Prize / Bogdan Petry & Horla Crisan (Romania)
Theme Prize / Erico Junqueira Ayres (Brazil)
Theme Prize / Zaenal Abidin (Indonesia)
Theme Prize / Jiri Srna (Czech)
Theme Prize / Vladimir Pavlik (Slovakia)
Theme Prize / Klaus Pitter (Austria)
Theme Prize / Hicabi Demici (Turkey)
Theme Prize / Tomas Trunecek (Czech)
Theme Prize / Pavel Constantin (Romania)
Theme Prize / Hafis Nesiroglu (Azerbaijan)
Theme Prize / Mileta Miloradovic (Serbia)
Theme Prize / Bossens Philippe (Belgium)
Theme Prize / Branko Ilic (Croatia)
Theme Prize / Milan Alasevic (Slovenia)
Theme Prize / Slobodan Obradovic (Serbia)
Theme Prize / Muzaffar Yulchiboev (Uzbekistan)
Theme Prize / Raimundo Rucke (Brazil)
Theme Prize / Konstantinos Tselios (Greece)
Theme prize / Mete Agaoglu (Turkey)
Theme Prize / Zarko Luetic (Croatia)
Theme Prize / Steffen Jahsnowski-Herschel (Germany)
Theme Prize / Ali Shahali (USA)
Theme Prize / Krotos Tadeusz (Poland)
Theme prize / Valeriu Kurtu (Germany)
Theme prize / Kamil Yavuz (Turkey)
Theme Prize / Doru Axinte (Romania)
Theme Prize / Fujio, Kuroda (Japan)
Theme Prize / Eder Santos (Brazil)
Theme prize / Sittipunt Tumying (Thailand)
Theme Prize / Spiro Radulovic (Serbia)
Theme Prize / Ivailo Tsvetkov (Bulgaria)
Theme Prize / Nikolay Sviridenko (Uzbekistan)
Theme Prize / Sepideh Seifizadeh (Iran)
Theme Prize / Georgopalis Dimitris (Greece)
Theme Prize / Mikhail Zlatkovsky (Russia)
Theme Prize / Darsono (Indonesia)
Theme Prize / Gopal Sarkar (India)
Theme Prize / Miro Stefanovic (Serbia)
Theme Prize / Ashmarin Stanislav (Russia)
Theme Prize / Ronardo Cunha Dias (Brazil)
Theme Prize / Liviu Stanila (Romania)
Theme Prize / Djoko Susilo (Indonesia)
Theme Prize / Todorovic Bobisa (Serbia)
Theme Prize / Octavian Covaci (Romania)
Theme Prize / Luc Vernimmen (Belgium)
Theme Prize / Luis Mendiguren Tarres (Spain)
Theme Prize / Zbigniew Kolaczek (Poland)
Theme Prize / Vladimir Stevovic-Beluga (Serbia)
Theme Prize / Aidarbek Gazizov (Kazakhstan)
Theme Prize / Bambang Sulistyo (Indonesia)
Theme Prize / Oleg Gutsol (Ukraine)
Theme Prize / Aurel Stefan Alexandrescu (Romania)
Theme Prize / Omer Cam (Turkey)
Theme Prize / Lubomir Kotrha (Slovakia)
Theme Prize / Yoemnis Batista DelToro (Cuba)
Theme Prize / Fernando Pica (Colombia)
Theme Prize / Sunnerberg Constantin (Belgium)

Achievement Award / Jitet Kustana (Indonesia)
Achievement Award / Kfir Weizman (Israel)
Achievement Award / Vladimir Stankovski (Serbia)
Achievement Award / Vitaliy Levitskiy (Ukraine)
Achievement Award / Hanusic Hule (Austria)
Achievement Award / Liu Qiang (China)
Achievement Award / Alexander Shmidt (Russia)
Achievement Award / Milanko Kalicanin (Serbia)
Achievement Award / B. V. Panduranga Rao (India)
Achievement Award / Feng, Gui Bo (China)

Best Cartoon / Ali Miraee (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Musa Gumus (Turkey)
Best Cartoon / Emad Salehi (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Askin Ayrancioglu (Turkey)
Best Cartoon / Marco Ramos (U.S.A)
Best Cartoon / Li, Shen Hong (China)
Best Cartoon / Nenad Ostojic (Croatia)
Best Cartoon / Hou, Xiao Qiang (China)
Best Cartoon / Musa Keklik (Turkey)
Best Cartoon / Grzegorz Sobczak (Poland)
Best Cartoon / Graziella Malvasi (Italy)
Best Cartoon / Zhu, Zi Zun (China)
Best Cartoon / Carlo Sterpone (Italy)
Best Cartoon / Emad Abdelmaksud (Egypt)
Best Cartoon / Damir Novak (Croatia)
Best Cartoon / Ilya Katz (Israel)
Best Cartoon / Dubovsky Alexander (Ukraine)
Best Cartoon / Darko Pavic (Croatia)
Best Cartoon / Shahid Atiqullah (Swiss)
Best Cartoon / Nikola Listes (Croatia)
Best Cartoon / Guibao, Gai (China)
Best Cartoon / Hector Beas (Argentina)
Best Cartoon / Akiyoshi, Sugimoto (Japan)
Best Cartoon / Oleksy Kustovsky (Ukraine)
Best Cartoon / Stephen Mumberson (England)
Best Cartoon / Mahdiye Mousazade Mehrabani (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Radko Oketic (Slovenia)
Best Cartoon / Slobodan Butin (Croatia)
Best Cartoon / Patrick Heymans (Belgium)
Best Cartoon / Anatoly Radln (Russia)
Best Cartoon / Zdenko Puhin (Croatia)
Best Cartoon / Erdogan Basol (Turkey)
Best Cartoon / Bernard Bouton (France)
Best Cartoon / Goran Celicanin (Serbia)
Best Cartoon / Juichi Matsushima (Japan)
Best Cartoon / Blaze Dokuleski (Macedonia)
Best Cartoon / Valery Momot (Ukraine)
Best Cartoon / Eival Einstein (Brazil)
Best Cartoon / Masafumi, Kikuchi (Japan)
Best Cartoon / Nedeljko Ubovic (Serbia)
Best Cartoon / Kemal Ozyurt (Turkey)
Best Cartoon / Huey Nguyenhuu (U.S.A)
Best Cartoon / Resad Sultanovic (Bosnia)
Best Cartoon / Semerenko Vladimir (Russia)
Best Cartoon / Milenko Kosanovic (Serbia)
Best Cartoon / Katz Grigori (Israel)
Best Cartoon / Virgilio Pibague (Colombia)
Best Cartoon / Hong, Xue (China)
Best Cartoon / Marziyeh Khanizade Abyane (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Farouk Mousa (Egypt)
Best Cartoon / Zordan Daniele (Italy)
Best Cartoon / Elena Ospina (Colombia)
Best Cartoon / Mehdi Afradi (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Juli Sanchis Aguado (Spain)
Best Cartoon / Louis Pol (Australia)
Best Cartoon / Didie Sri Widiyanto (Indonesia)
Best Cartoon / Bozo Stefanovic (Bosnia)
Best Cartoon / Roberto S.C. Rodriguez (Cuba)
Best Cartoon / Agim Sulaj (Italy)
Best Cartoon / Bulent Okutan (Turkey)
Best Cartoon / Bozidar Vukelic-Boba (Croatia)
Best Cartoon / Mirsaid Gaziyev (Uzbekistan)
Best Cartoon / Sinchinov Evgeniy (Russia)
Best Cartoon / Stawomir Makal (Poland)
Best Cartoon / Mojmir Mihatov (Croatia)
Best Cartoon / Mihai Victor Eugen – Vem (Romania)
Best Cartoon / Musa Kayra (Cyprus)
Best Cartoon / Enn Ehala (Estonia)
Best Cartoon / Li, Jing Shan (China)
Best Cartoon / Amatoliy Stankulov (Bulgaria)
Best Cartoon / Chiorean Cornel Marin (Romania)
Best Cartoon / Mozhdeh Malek Oghli (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Shinji, Iwamoto (Japan)
Best Cartoon / Zhang, Ya Ming (China)
Best Cartoon / Josef Prchal (Spain)
Best Cartoon / Yousef Alimohammadi (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Ali Tehrantpour (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Nasim Sayaddokht (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Daniel Eduardo Varela (Argentina)
Best Cartoon / Pierpaolo Perazzolli Edyperazz (Italy)

H.M / Natasa Rasovic Bodis (Croatia)
H.M / Durga Pavankumar Pothabathula (India)
H.M / Natasa Rasovic Bodis (Croatia)
H.M / Myat Ko Ko (Myanmar)
H.M / Jaksa Vlahovic (Serbia)
H.M / Hao, Yan Peng (China)
H.M / Victor Crudu (Moldova)
H.M / Hazem Nassar (U.S.A)
H.M / Rodrigo De Matos (Macau)
H.M / Jugoslav Vlahovic (Serbia)
H.M / Azuka Nwokocha (Nigeria)
H.M / Nur Rokhim (Indonesia)
H.M / Marochin (Indonesia)
H.M / Jayarathna Wickramasingha (Srilanka)
H.M / Ika W. Burhan (Indonesia)
H.M / Ali Salehi (Iran)
H.M / Luc Descheemakr (Belgium)
H.M / Jorge A. C. Fernandez (Cuba)
H.M / Agoes Jumianto (Indonesia)
H.M / Suratno (Indonesia)
H.M / Saeideh Falahatdoost (Iran)
H.M / Fina Binazir (Indonesia)
H.M / Norbert Van Yperzeele (Belgium)
H.M / Luka Lagator (Montenegro)
H.M / Sogand Seydjoo (Iran)
H.M / Vasokycmar (Serbia)
H.M / Evelyn De Paz Samayoa (Guatemala)
H.M / Raed Khalil (Belgium)
H.M / Nazanin Fazeli (Iran)
H.M / Fotos Thimodeas (Greece)
H.M / Partono (Indonesia)
H.M / Armin Ganjdeh (Iran)
H.M / Gerald Peigneux (France)
H.M / Amir Reza (Iran)
H.M / Cedomil Miskovic (Croatia)
H.M / Gema Samudra Sutrisno (Indonesia)
H.M / Gai Yu (China)
H.M / Alexey Mikhaylusev (Russia)
H.M / Filip Karan (Serbia)
H.M / Muzaffar Begmatov (Uzbekistan)
H.M / Borislav Hegedusic (Croatia)
H.M / Si Thu Swe (Myanmar)
H.M / Fakhredin Dost Mohamad (Iran)
H.M / Khoiril Mawahib (Indonesia)
H.M / Severin Sikanja (Serbia)
H.M / Tsocho Peev (Bulgaria)
H.M / David Evzen (Czech)
H.M / Yarzarthazi (Myanmar)
H.M / Mahmonir Babazadeh Zarei (Iran)
H.M / Marina Gorelova (Belarus)
H.M / Jin Xiao Xing (China)
H.M / Henryk Cebula (Poland)
H.M / Aung Thein Htke (Myanmar)
H.M / Husan M. Sodiqov (Uzbekistan)
H.M / Soe Thura Tun (Myanmar)
H.M / Norberto Rodolfo Vecchio (Argentina)
H.M / Satria (Indonesia)
H.M / Mykola Kapusta (Ukraina)
H.M / Cai, Wai Dong (China)
H.M / Raquel Orzuj (Uruguay)
H.M / Grigoris Georgiou (Greece)
H.M / Jsmail Kely (Czech)
H.M / Misaila A. Septimiu (Romania)
H.M / Ngai Oo (Myanmar)
H.M / Zidarov Veselin (Bulgaria)
H.M / Lupu Marian (Romania)
H.M / Zhang, Sheng Bo (China)
H.M / Michal Graczyk (Poland)
H.M / Lee, Ki Myung (Korea)
H.M / Mwangi Cyrus Kinyanjui (Kenya)
H.M / Ismet Lokman (Turkey)
H.M / Michael Mayevsky (Ukraine)
H.M / Kaung Zaw Htet (Myanmar)
H.M / Kim, Hee Jin (Korea)
H.M / Junko Whyte (Ireland)
H.M / Kaan Saatci (Turkey)
H.M / Mark Winter (England)
H.M / Koundouros Nicolas (Greece)
H.M / Ferhat Demirbas (Turkey)
H.M / Konstanin Chkhirov (Russia)
H.M / Corden Dulk (Netherlands)
H.M / Budi Hari Pujiono (Indonesia)
H.M / Lazo Sredanovic – Dikan (Montenegro)
H.M / Jordan Pop Iliev (Macedonia)
H.M / Seon, Hyun Ji (Korea)
H.M / Norman B. Isaac (Philippines)
H.M / Serafim Bakoulis (Greece)
H.M / Lim, Byeong Ju (Korea)
H.M / Norman B. Isaac (Philippines)
H.M / Mete Agaoglu (Turkey)
H.M / Farid Amur Sardari (Iran)
H.M / Judith Huntado (Ecuador)
H.M / Lim, Ji Won (Korea)
H.M / Choi, Won Jun (Korea)
H.M / Kim,Geun Hee (Korea)
H.M / Park, Seong Jun (Korea)
H.M / Jeong, U Jun (Korea)

S.P / Zlatko Krstevski (Macedonia)
S.P / Furkat Usmanov (Uzbekistan)
S.P / Park, Vin A (Korea)
S.P / Kang, Seong Bin (Korea)
S.P / Kim, Yang Su (Korea)
S.P / Kim, Heung Soo (Korea)
S.P / Kim, Ji Su (Korea)
S.P / Park, Seon Young (Korea)
S.P / Jang, Hyeon Ji (Korea)
S.P / Choi, Jeong Hwan (Korea)
S.P / Kim, Yu Jin (Korea)
S.P / Choi, Yu Jeong (Korea)
S.P / Won, Jong Hyuck (Korea)
S.P / Lee, Jin Young (Korea)
S.P / Kim, Young Sun (Korea)

Student Grand Prize / Moon, Su Bin (Korea), 17y
Student Gold Prize / Park, Ji Hye (Korea), 17y
Student Silver Prize / Nam, Ju Eun (Korea), 17y
Student Bronze Prize / Lee, Eun Seo (Korea), 14y
Student Bronze Prize / Shin, Seon Ho (Korea), 10y

Student S.P / Sin A Leum (Korea), 15y
Student S.P / Ji, Soo Yeon (Korea), 13y
Student S.P / An, Hyo Kyeong (Korea), 17y
Student S.P / Kim, Hyun Yung (Korea), 17y
Student S.P / Lim, Seung Yeon (Korea), 17y
Student S.P / Lee, Jae In (Korea), 17y
Student S.P / An, Su Hyun (Korea), 17y
Student S.P / Lee, Yu Cheol (Korea), 17y
Student S.P / Jeong, Jae Hee (Korea), 17y
Student S.P / Shin, Ye Lim (Korea), 17y

Student H.M / Lee, Chae Eun (Korea), 15y
Student H.M / Kang Ye Lim (Korea), 15y
Student H.M / Park, Hyun Jin (Korea), 14y
Student H.M / Choi, Byeong Hyun (Korea), 17y
Student H.M / Jo, Seung Tek (Korea), 17y
Student H.M / Han, Jae Guan (Korea), 15y
Student H.M / Park, Seo Hee (Korea), 15y
Student H.M / Jung, Seo Jun (Korea), 15y
Student H.M / Ju, Young Ju (Korea), 17y
Student H.M / Yang, Hee Seo (Korea), 17y
Student H.M / Yang, Hwa Eun (Korea), 17y
Student H.M / Kim, Han Hee (Korea), 17y
Student H.M / Shin, Young Su (Korea), 17y
Student H.M / Yun, Yi Na (Korea), 17y.

http://dicaco.kongju.ac.kr / www.dicaco.com

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *