NewsParticipants List

Participants’ list of Molla Nasreddin / Azerbaijan 2018

Participants’ list of Molla Nasreddin Azerbaijan 2018

click here

AZƏRBAYCAN / AZERBAIJAN
Yavər Əsədov
Elman Mirzəyev
Seyran Cəfərli
Bayram Qasımxanlı
Tofiq Məmmədov
Bulud Qasımov
Elnur Kərimov
Kirman Abdin
İlqar Tahiri
Kəmalə Mustafayeva
Nargilə Ələsgərova

ÇİN / CHINA
Cai Weidong
Guibao Gai
Li Xiaoyang
Wang Yinxiang
Yang Xiaobo
Yang Liang Yi
Liu Qiang
Shen Hong Li
Wang Yong
Shang Jun
Jia Rui jun
Shi Qi
Qi Jingyan
Ning Bin
Yang Lijie
Yang Xia
Xiaoqiang Hou
Sun Chen
Wang Weiyi
Ba Bilig
Hou Shiming

HİNDİSTAN / INDIA
Ethiraji Kagithakara
Tvg Menon
Pavan Kumar Pothabathula
Suprity Bhattacharya
Vinayak R.Adkoli
Bhuvanan Velayudhan
Madhu Krishnan
Sathish Dhayalan

İRAN / IRAN
Seyedmeysam Aghaseyed hosseini
Rahim Bakkal Asgari
Shahram Rezai
Masoumeh Rahimi
Mahsa Eskandari
Elaheh Shojaei
Mehdi Afradi
Amir Khaleghi
Ramin Khorsandi
Shirin Gholipour
Yalda Hasheminezhad
İman Najafi
Sara Valaniya
Sanaz Khadem Yahyavi
Maryam Khorrami
Amir Beigzadeh
Leila Beigzadeh

MAKEDONİYA / MACEDONIA
Zlatko Krstevski
Keti Radevska
Amarkhuu Myagmar
Jordan Pop Iliev

İSPANİYA / SPAIN
Josef Prchal
Juli Sanchis
Manuel Macias Avila

MONTENEQRO / MONTENEGRO
Darko Drljevik

İNGİLTƏRƏ / ENGLAND
Stephen Mumberson

ABŞ / USA
Phu Nquyen
Marco Ramos
David Hafez

SERBİYA / SERBIA
Milenko Kosanovic
Toso Borkovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Goran Celicanin
Svetlana Ceca Krstic
Juqoslav Vlahovich
Miroslav Jakovljev
Sava Babic
BRAZİLYA / BRAZIL
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Carlos Amorim
Neltair Abreu
Cival Einshtein

TÜRKİYƏ / TURKEY
İsmail Kar
Ahmet Çakıl
Erdogan Başol
Hülya Memiş
Batuhan İşcan
Ayten Köse
Yüksel Cengiz
Kübra Kılıç
Ali Hakan
Mehmet Zeber
Musa Keklik
Salih Kütükçü
Said Coşar
Oğuz Gürel
Uğur Pamuk
Serdar Sönmez
Serpil Kar
Eray Özbek
Melek Çimen
Kamil Yavuz
Fethi Özdenk
Hikmet Çil

MEKSİKA / MEXICO
Arturo Rosas

FRANSA / FRANCE
Rene Bouschert
Bernard Bouton
Rafael Triana
Herve D’Halleine
Nader Hafezi
Marie Matringe

SLOVENİYA / SLOVENIA
Zoran Josic

ŞİMALİ KİPR / NORTHERN CYPRUS
Arif Albayrak
Huseyin Cakmak
Musa Kayra

RUMİNİYA / ROMANIA
Nicolae Lenger
İona Cotuna
Marian Lupu
Gabriel Todica
Liviu Stanila

RUSİYA / RUSSIA
Vladimir Khakhanov
Aleksandr Brehov
Blinov Viktor
Dalmazyan Kirill
Denisov Nikita
Goryushkina Kseniya
Goryushkina Milana
Karymov Artur
Malinin Alex
Malinina Natalya
Mikhail Chernyshev
Mizyamova Elena
Nurpisova Karina
Olonsev Vadim
Pankratova Valeriya
Pashenko Danil
Pervushina Mariya
Rozhkov Kirill
Saibulin İlya
Suslov Nikita
Suxinina Anastasiya
Uzkix Vyacheslav
Vagapova Radima
Vasenko Alina
Vasenkova Polina
Yuzeev Nikita
Zagirov Artem
Zavyalov Mark
Nikolay Chernyshev
Alex Oridoroga
Alina Sagdanshina
Anya Kozhunova
Dasha Pykhova
Fedor Chernyshev
Kirill Tischenko
Kseniya Alekseeva
Liza Faleeva
Liza Tusina
Milana Sagdanshina
Polina Kozhova
Sasha Lomonnikova
Tanya Zaitzeva
Veoletta Merkulova
Veronika Smirnova
Nik Kosachev
Sasha Yaskin
Angelina Bobyleva
Arina Shuvarina
Bogdan Bokhan
Petya Chernyshev
Danil Platonov
Denis Kuznetzov
Eva Gabrilova
Milana Shuklina
Alisa Lipovaya
Andrey Chesnokov
Nick Chernyshev
Elina Babina
Kseniya Chikurova
Tikhon Filin
Aleksey Oridoraga
Daniil Kalchin
Dasha Pykhova
Dasha Fedotova
Fedor Chernysev
Katya Schepotina
Lera Fomina
Mariya Matveeva
Max Sherashov
Sasha Koryakin
Stanislav Dzhabiev
Stepan Zlokazov
Vica Gozizova
Vitaliy Vakhnenko
Yana Vasyutina
Alina Akhiyarova
Arseniy Kudinov
Bogdan Moroza
Danil Gafarov
Dima Anosov
Genrikh Shmelev
Karina Latypova
Katya Dengina
Max İvaschenko
Nikita Larin
Polina Lisovskaya
Sasha Atmozhitova
Sasha Pervushin
Vica Yausheva
Vlad Badin
Sokolov Sergey
Arseniy Smirnov
Artem Khalimulin
İra Galchina
Marina Kutyavina
Yaroslav Rekichinsky
Anatoly Radin
Sergey Tunin
Stanislav Ashmarin
Azad Fasxutdinov
Diana Valeva
Sofiya Konstantinova
Timin Nazar
Arina Şubina
Pavel Leonardovich
Vladimir Vasiliev
Alexander Shmidt
Fedor Alekseev
Vladimir Soldatov
Igor Pashenko
Valentin Druzhinin
Viktor Skopinchev
Marina Bondarenko
Valeri Tarasenko
Igor Smirnov
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Boris Khalaimov
Sinchinov Evgeniy
Dmitry Kononov
Alexander Yakovlev

XORVATİYA/ CROATIA
Stanko Beslic
Damir Novac
Borislav Hegedusic
Marko İvic

İTALİYA / ITALY
Gianni Audisso
Andrey Selivanov

BELÇİKA / BELGIUM
Paul Kempeneers
Patrick Heymans
Luc Vernimmen

UKRAYNA / UKRAINE
Alexei Talimonov
Vyaçeslav Kazanevsky
Oleksiy Kustovsky
Nikolay Kapusta
Vladimir Kazanevsky
Oleg Goutsol
Alexander Dubovsky
Gennady Nazarov
Valentin Bezruk
Valery Momot
Sergey Velmozhko

İSRAİL/ ISRAEL
Boris Erenburg
Serqey Sichenko
Katz Grigori

MİSİR / EGYPT
Emad Abdelmakhsud
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
Wessam Khalil

URUQVAY / URUGUAY
Raquel Orsuj

ƏFQANISTAN / AFGHANISTAN
Ahmad Momeny

ALMANİYA / GERMANY
Jan Michaelis
Tomazs Woloszyn
Steffen Jahsnovski

ÖZBƏKİSTAN / UZBEKISTAN
Husan Sodiqov
Muzaffar Begmatov
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Jasur Jumaev
Muzaffar Yulchiboev

POLŞA / POLAND
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Izabela Kowalska
Pawel Stanczyk
Zbigniew Piszczako
Dariusz Dabrowski
Krzysztof Suski
Henryk Cebula

İNDONEZIYA / INDONESIA
Jitet Kustana
Affan Siregar
Darsono
Didie Sri Widiyanto
Gema Samudra
Agus Harsanta
Danny Yustiniadi
Hario Gembel

ARGENTİNA / ARGENTINA
Norberto Vecchio
Santiago Cornejo

YUNANISTAN / GREECE
Serafim Bacuolis

MONQOLUSTAN / MONGOLIA
Amarkhuu Myagmar

MYANMA / MYANMAR
Kyaw Myat Thu

PAKİSTAN / PAKISTAN
Zubaria Fakhar

KUBA / CUBA
Roberto Castillo Rodriguez

KANADA / CANADA
Oleg Dergachov

ALBANİYA / ALBANIAN
Arben Meksi

İSVEÇRƏ / SWITZERLAND
Stephan Haller

BOLQARISTAN / BULGARIA
Tsocho Peev
Valeri Aleksandrov
Jeko Markov
Ivailo Tsvetkov

MƏRAKEŞ / MOROCCO
Hicham Boudra
Rachid Amghouze

ESTONiYA / ESTONIA
Ester Lauringson

AVSTRİYA / AUSTRIA
Hule Hanusic

LİTVA / LITHUANIA
Alvydas Jonaitis

BANQLADEŞ /BANGLADESH
Firoz A.K.M

FİLİPPİN / PHILIPPINES
Percial Lugue

PERU / PERU
Edwin Perales

ÇEXİYA / CZECH REPUBLIC
MARTIN RYBÁŘ

MACARISTAN / HUNGARY
Istvan Parazs

SURİYA / SYRIA
Raed Khalil

FİNLANDİYA / FINLAND
Heino Partanen

AVSTRALİYA / AUSTRALIA
Louis Pol
Stanojevic Boban

BOSNİYA VƏ HERSEQOVİNA /
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
Resad Sultan

GÜRCÜSTAN / GEORGIA
Besik Dugashvili

KOLUMBİYA / COLOMBIA
Camilo Triana

QAZAXISTAN / KAZAKHSTAN
Sergey Birkle

ƏLCƏZAİR / ALGERIA
Aimeur Youcef

KİPR / CYPRUS
Natalia Varchenko
Igor Varchenko

Tags
Show More

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close