Participants’ list of Molla Nasreddin / Azerbaijan 2018

Participants' list of Molla Nasreddin Azerbaijan 2018 click here AZƏRBAYCAN / AZERBAIJAN Yavər Əsədov Elman Mirzəyev Seyran Cəfərli Bayram Qasımxanlı Tofiq Məmmədov Bulud Qasımov Elnur Kərimov Kirman Abdin İlqar Tahiri Kəmalə Mustafayeva Nargilə Ələsgərova ÇİN / CHINA Cai Weidong Guibao Gai Li Xiaoyang Wang Yinxiang Yang Xiaobo Yang Liang Yi Liu Qiang Shen Hong Li Wang Yong Shang Jun Jia Rui jun Shi Qi Qi Jingyan Ning Bin Yang Lijie Yang Xia Xiaoqiang Hou Sun Chen Wang Weiyi Ba Bilig Hou...

The Final List of Participant of the 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019

The Final List of Participant of the 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019 ALGERIA AIMEUR Youcef Benhariza Boutabba Bilel Salah Houamria Kamel Berrani Argentina Daniel Eduardo Varela Ignacio Xavier Ali Marcelo Vamosi Santiago Cornejo AUSTRALIA Louis PoL Austria Hule Hanusic Klaus PITTER Pascal Kirchmair Stefan Wenczel – STEWIE Azerbaijan Bayram Hajizadeh Seyran Caferli Soltan Soltanli Bahrain Ali artist Belarus Vitaly Bondar BELGIUM BOSSENS Philippe Bodson Walter Dieter Bevers De Borger leon Patrick Heymans Paul Kempeneers Trui Vanden Berghe Bosnia-Herzegovina Goran Krčmar Rešad Sultanović BRAZIL Aloisio...

International Tourism Cartoon Competition submission lists

Dear Fellow Cartoonists, The deadline for submission of the International Tourism Cartoon Competition was expired on December 31, 2018. You can see the list of submitted cartoons’ information according to “NAME-SURNAME”, “CATEGORY”, “COUNTRY”, “NUMBER OF CARTOONS” and “SUBMISSION WAY” on the web side of the competition. Please visit the web page,...

Participants’ list of The 15th International Cartoon Contest / SYRIA 2019

ALGERIA AIMEUR Youcef boutabba bilel Salah Houamria Kamel Berrani Argentina Santiago Cornejo AUSTRALIA Louis PoL Austria Hule Hanusic Pascal Kirchmair Stefan Wenczel – STEWIE Azerbaijan Bayram Hajizadeh Seyran Caferli Soltan Soltanli BELGIUM Paul Kempeneers BRAZIL J.Bosco Junior lopes Marcio leite MELO RONALDO CUNHA DIAS BULGARIA Tsocho Peev Anatoliy Stankulov China Bingling Black Li ChengXuan Cai Weidong CHENG SHIBI ChenXiang FU WEIYI Guo Jizong Huang Qigong Jiameng jiaruijun Jing Shan Li Buyi Li Hai Feng Li Xiaoyang Li yan nian Liang Junqi Lijie Yang Liu Qiang Ning bin Lv Guo-hong Niu zhong ju QIJINGYAN Shaowei Zhu Shen Hong...

The Participants – HumoDEVA , Deva / Romania 2018

1. Afghanistan Hossien Rezaye 2. Albania Arben Meksi 3. Algeria Benhariza Abdelghani Kamel Berrani Youcef Aimeur 4. Argentina Luis Gabba Martin Fallocca Naco Fichetti Santiago Cornejo 5. Australia POL - Luis Postruzin 6. Austria Hule Hanusic Klaus Pitter Pascal Kirchmair STEWIE - Stefan Wenczel 7. Azerbaijan Seyran Caferli Soltan Soltanli 8. Bangladesh Sajid Bin Doza 9. Belgium Constantin Sunnerberg Ghislain Vermote Luc Descheemaeker Luc Vernimmen Patrick Heymans Philippe Bossens Stefaan Provijn Vik Raeymaeker 10. Bosnia and Herzegovina Midhat Ajanovic Resad Sultanovic Zlatko...

List Of Participants of 1st Welt Heimat International Cartoon Contest Specification

Subject of the Competition: War and Humanity (Until October 9, 2018) Rules (Until October 9, 2018) AFGHANISTAN Shahid Atiqullah (6) ALGERIA Kamel Berrani (4) ARMENIA Arsen Gevorgyan (8) AUSTRIA Stefan Wenczel (2) BELGIUM Luc Descheemaeker (4) BRAZIL Rodrigo Mineu (5) Geraldo Magela Conceição (5) Ronaldo Cunha Dias (5) CHINA Cai Weidong (6) Jing Shan Li (5) Li Yan Nian (5) Lu Nan (4) Lv Guo-hong (2) Ning Bin (5) Qu Shiling Su...

Participants’ list of “S-CooMix 2018” Italy

Participants' list of "S-CooMix 2018" Italy  - THEME  "School" ALGERIA Kamel Berrani ARGENTINA Osvaldo Rugani ARGENTINA Santiago Cornejo AUSTRIA Klaus Pitter AZERBAIJAN Seyan Caferli BAHRAIN Ali Khalili BELGIO Den Trick BIELORUSSIA Marina Gorelova BIRMANIA Kaung Zaw Thet BOSNIA Zlatko Pavlovic BRASILE Civil Einstein BRASILE Francisco Machado BRASILE Lex Franco BRASILE Marcelo Ferreira BRASILE William Ribeiro CANADA Oleg Dergachov CINA Bingling (donna) CINA Cai Weidong CINA Cheng...

Participants’ list of the 4th International Biennial Book Cartoon Contest / Iran 2018

Participants' list of the 4th International Biennial Book Cartoon Contest / Iran 2018 Australia Louis Pol Azerbaijan Seyran Caferli Belarus Oleg Gutsol Brazil Moises de Macedo China Cheng Shibi Cai Weidong Lv Guo Hong Li Yan Nian Shaowei Zhu Shen Hong Li Shinew Yu Shao Hua Wang Yang Lijie Yang Liangyi Yang Xiang Yu Zhao Guoming Cyprus Cemal Tunceri Egypt Ahmed Samir Farid France Rafael Triana Germany Rainer Ehrt Sabine Voigt Greece Nicolas Koundouros India C.B.SHIBU Smitha Bhandare Kamat Indonesia Cahyo Heryunanto Jitet...

Participants’ list of Molla Nasreddin Azerbaijan 2018

Participants' list of Molla Nasreddin Azerbaijan 2018 AZERBAIJAN Yavər Əsədov Elman Mirzəyev Seyran Cəfərli Bayram Qasımxanlı Tofiq Məmmədov Bulud Qasımov Elnur Kərimov Kirman Abdin İlqar Tahiri Kəmalə Mustafayeva ÇİN / CHINA Cai Weidong's Guibao  Gai Li Xiaoyang Wang Yinxiang Yang Xiaobo Yang Liangyi Liu Qiang Shen Hong Li Wang Yong Shang Jun Jia Rui jun Shi Qi Qi Jingyan Ning Bin Yang Lijie Yang Xia HİNDİSTAN / INDIA Ethiraji Kagithakara Tvg Menon Pavan Kumar Sara Valaniya Suprity Bhattacharya Vinayak R.Adkoli İRAN...

Selected cartoonists of International Cartoon Exhibition Ymittos /Greece 2018

Selected cartoonists of International Cartoon Exhibition 1. AFFAN MUHAMMAD SIREGAR /Indonesia 2. AFRAZI DAVOOD /Iran 3. AGHABEIGI NADIA/ Iran 4. AHMADINEJAD ARSALAN /Iran 5. AKMAN MUSTAFA/ Turkey 6. ALEKSANDROV VALERY/Bulgaria 7. AMJADIPOOR EFAT/ Iran 8. AMORIM CARLOS/ Brazil 9. AYRES JUNQUEIRA ERICO/ Brazil 10. BACHADOURIS NIKOS Bahandouris Nikos / Greece 11. BAKOULIS SERAFEIM Bacoulis Serafim /...

Final list of the 4 international cartoon and graphic humor contest – NOTICARTUN/ COLOMBIA 2018

ARGENTINA Hemilse Andrea Díaz Hugo Lezcano Mariano Luna Santiago Cornejo AUSTRIA Stefan Wenczel AZERBAIJAN Seyran Caferli Soltan Soltanli BIELORRUSIA Marina Gorelova* BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA Resad Sultan BULGARIA Valery Aleksandrov Tsocho Peev BRASIL Alexandre da costa cabral (aleco) Alisson Ortiz Affonso Carlos Amorim cival Einstein Eder Santos Érico Junqueira Ayres Jorge Luis Cardoso Pereira Israel Felix COLOMBIA Andrés Camilo Patiño Olarte Alexander Forero Daniella martí Dario Zapata Camacho Daniel lotero Fabián Méndez fernando hincapie Francisco Javier Arias Álvarez Freddy Leal Giselle Escandón Guillermo...

The list of the participants of Exhibition ‘Wonderful? Wonder World / Japan 2018

Ahmad Reza Sohrabi, Iran Ahmed Moustafa, Egypt Ahmed Samir Farid, Egypt AimeurYoucef, Algeria Alex Falco Chang,Cuba Alexander Dubovsky, Ukraine Ali Divandar,i Iran Ali Ghanaat, Iran Ali Hakan Alan, Turkey Ali Khalil,Baharain Ali Salehi, Iran Ali Shafei, Iran Amir Reza TorkamanRahmani, Iran Amir Soheili, Iran Amorim, Brazil AnatoliyStankulov, Bulgaria Anatoly Radin, Russia Andrea Pecchia, Italy Andrey Ryzhov, Russia Arash Rahim khani, Iran Arisson Tavares, Brazil Arsalan Ahmadinejad,...